Kelli Arcuri

Kelli Arcuri

Agent License ID: 20201122

SOLD LISTINGS

7111 S 193rd ST, Gretna, NE 68028
1/49 49

$508,000

Sold on 07/19/2024

Single Family Home

$515,000

4 Beds 4 Baths 3,634 SqFt

7111 S 193rd ST, Gretna, NE 68028

Custom ranch for sale in the amazing Bellbrook neighborhood! As you enter home you will be greeted with flowing LVP floo...

Listed by Jay Stahlecker Nebraska Realty

1.4%
17315 P ST, Omaha, NE 68135
1/66 66

$465,000

Sold on 01/08/2026

Single Family Home

$475,000

4 Beds 3 Baths 3,926 SqFt

17315 P ST, Omaha, NE 68135

Prepare to fall in love with the warmth and elegance of this expansive, pre-inspected 2-story home offering nearly 4,000...

Listed by Lisa Ritter RE/MAX Results

2.1%
5003 S 194 ST, Omaha, NE 68135
1/55 55

$375,000

Sold on 09/15/2025

Single Family Home

$389,000

4 Beds 4 Baths 3,362 SqFt

5003 S 194 ST, Omaha, NE 68135

Motivated Seller! Still time to be in before school starts! Located in the highly sought-after Millard School District, ...

Listed by DeDee Oliver PJ Morgan Real Estate

3.6%
635 N 152nd CIR, Omaha, NE 68154
1/40 40

$350,000

Sold on 01/16/2026

Single Family Home

$355,000

3 Beds 3 Baths 2,429 SqFt

635 N 152nd CIR, Omaha, NE 68154

Contract Pending Welcome to this beautifully updated tri-level home in the highly sought-after Millard School District. ...

Listed by Kelli Bickford Evolve Realty

1.4%
5413 N 126th AVE, Omaha, NE 68164

$320,000

Sold on 06/10/2024

Single Family Home

$320,000

4 Beds 3 Baths 1,334 SqFt

5413 N 126th AVE, Omaha, NE 68164

SSDL - This amazing ranch home will WOW you! It's open floor plan, large bedrooms, beautiful views, oversized .33 acre l...

Listed by Jasmine Greenwaldt BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

18670 W ST, Omaha, NE 68135
1/34 34

$275,000

Sold on 05/30/2023

Single Family Home

$255,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,423 SqFt

18670 W ST, Omaha, NE 68135

Showings start Friday 4/28 at 2pm. Welcome home to this adorable multi level in the desirable Millard school district w...

Listed by Kelli Bickford Nebraska Realty

7.8%
13912 Jefferson CIR, Omaha, NE 68137
1/34 34

$270,000

Sold on 05/02/2024

Single Family Home

$255,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,713 SqFt

13912 Jefferson CIR, Omaha, NE 68137

Welcome home to this charming split-level home in the highly sought-after Millard school district. This well-loved and w...

Listed by Kelli Bickford BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

5.9%
4937 Pinkney ST, Omaha, NE 68104

$250,000

Sold on 05/15/2024

Single Family Home

$250,000

4 Beds 1 Bath 1,512 SqFt

4937 Pinkney ST, Omaha, NE 68104

This charming single-family home, situated at 4937 Pinkney St, Omaha, Nebraska, boasts 4 bedrooms and 1 bathroom within ...

Listed by Veronica Meyer kwELITE Real Estate

319 N 14th ST, Fort Calhoun, NE 68023
1/22 22

$215,000

Sold on 07/12/2023

Single Family Home

$215,000

1 Bed 2 Baths 1,673 SqFt

319 N 14th ST, Fort Calhoun, NE 68023

Showings start Friday 5/26 @ 2pm. Come check out this adorable home in desirable Fort Calhoun. Situated on a huge corner...

Listed by Kelli Bickford Nebraska Realty

2008 N 63rd ST, Omaha, NE 68104
1/26 26

$145,000

Sold on 02/08/2024

Single Family Home

$140,000

2 Beds 1 Bath 733 SqFt

2008 N 63rd ST, Omaha, NE 68104

Contract Pending. Beautifully updated Benson home with everything on one level. Super functional floor plan with an open...

Listed by Chris Egan BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

3.6%
2732 S 12th ST, Omaha, NE 68108
1/30 30

$143,500

Sold on 02/05/2024

Single Family Home

$140,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,108 SqFt

2732 S 12th ST, Omaha, NE 68108

Move in Ready. Less than a mile from the Zoo! Central Air, New Roof, New Carpet and Paint. High end plank flooring, on a...

Listed by Steve Barney Nebraska Realty

2.5%

See Less